Followers

Saturday, August 29

Copy from amyliana

RULES: Once you've been tagged,
you are supposed to copy-paste this note,
and answer all the questions.
At the end, choose several people to be tagged
- including the person who tagged you.

ABC About You Questions:
A - AVAILABLE: BIG YESS!! ;)
B - BIRTHDAY: 13 Novemba 86 (waiting a present from u!)
C - CRUSHING ON: him..
D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD: chocolate milk
E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: my gurlfriends ~ riena (she know everiting)
F - FAVORITE SONG: Takin back my love ~ Enrique feat Ciara
G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: bears plisss... ;p
H - HOMETOWN: Sg. Buloh
I - IN LOVE WITH: everyone whos love me...
J - JUGGLE: No!!
K - KILLED SOMEONE: One day.. maybe maybe.. haha!!
L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: do i have a licence?
M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: Chocolate plisssttt
N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: 5
O - ONE WISH: I could have a boyfriend now!! i mean a special one.. ;)
P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: My sis ~ but she didnt pick up!! hate it!
R- REASON TO SMILE: DO i need a reason to smile??
S - SONG YOU LAST HEARD: My all ~ mariah carey
T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: since fasting month.., 5.00 am
V - VEGETABLE(S): love it!!
W - WORST HABIT: lazy..
X - X-RAYS YOU'VE HAD: twice
Y – YOYOS ARE: games.. haha
Z - ZODIAC SIGN: Scorpio

Random Questions About You:
Spell your name without vowels: In (please comes in) haha
What color do you wear most?: white / black / pink
What are you listening to now?: noting
Are you happy with your life right now?: BIG YESS
What is your favorite class in school/college?: Accounting n Finance
Are you outgoing?: Sometimes..
Favorite pair of shoes?: Vincci.. its shoes kan?
Where do you wish you were right now?: be with 'boyfriends'...

THE CANS:
Can you dance?: A bit
Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth?:
I will try.. haha
Can you whistle?: CANT!
Write with both hands?: right only
Walk with your toes curled: CANT!

THE DO'S:
Do you believe there is life on other planets?: YUP!
Do you believe in miracles?: YESS.. ops coz!
Do you believe in magic?: fake..!
Love at first sight?: I have to believe it!
Do you think there's a Satan: of cos..
Do you believe in Santa?: fake!!
Do you know how to swim?: Can u teach me??
Do you think you could handle the stuff they eat on those reality shows: No..

THE HAVES:
Have you ever been on a plane?: One day ... ;)
Have you ever asked someone out?: YUP..
Have you ever been asked out by someone?: Always. :)
Have you ever been to the ocean?: YUP
Have you ever painted your nails?: Once

THE WHATS:
What is the temperature outside?: I dont care.. huhu
What radio station do you listen to?: Hot.Fm
What was the last restaurant you ate at?: cant recall.. haha its have been a long time im not going ate at restaurant..!
What was the last thing you bought?: MnG shirt
Who was the last person you took a picture of?: Myself...

CRYING SECTION:
Ever really cried your heart out?: Sure.
Ever cried yourself to sleep?: Yes.
Ever cried on your friend's shoulder?: Always need it!
Ever cried over the opposite sex?: YUP..
Do you cry when you get an injury?: Sumetimes..

HAPPY SECTION:
Are you a happy person?: all my friends said dat im a happy go lucky person!
What can make you happy? : be with girlfriends
Do you wish you were happier?: Yes
Can music make you happy?: Depends

LOVE SECTION:
How many times have you had your heart broken?: so many times..
Have you ever loved someone so much that you'd die for them?: Long time a go...

LOOK AT ME:
What is your current hair color?: Black
Current piercings?: Both Ears
Have any tattoos?: NO WAY!!
Eye color?: Dark brown.. haha

IN A GIRL/GUY:
Favorite eye color: Dark brown
Short or long hair: short
Height: Taller than me! (must be)
Best clothing: Simple but SMART

HAVE YOU EVER:
Been to jail: No
Mooned someone: No wAy...
Thrown up in a store: NO..
Done something really stupid that you still laugh at today: lol!! hahaaa
Gone skinny dipping: YES!

THIS OR THAT:
Pepsi or Coke: BOTH
McDonald's or Burger King: McD
Single or Group Dates: Single
Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocollate
Strawberries or Blueberries: NONE
Meat or Veggies: Meat
TV or Movie: Movies
Guitar or Drums?: Guitar
Adidas or Nike: adidas coz im a liverpool fans!! ;)
Chinese or Mexican: Mexican
Cheerios or Corn Flakes: NONE
Pie or Cake: Cake (fattie!!)

I will not tagged anybody... Sesiapa yang berminat untuk jawab this survey.., silalah jawab... hehe

Rindu survey from cik Oshin....

Kalau suka boleh LIKE....

3 orang nak bebel jugak:

jai@jezz said...

sesiapa yang berminat nak jawab survey ni sila-siler kan.. hik hik hik.. panjang woh.

~amy liana8886~ said...

gud ina...kerana sudi jwab tageg nie..walaupun panjang giler...

ina said...

jezz:
mmg pnjg gile.. penat giler ak jawb.. haha

amy liana:
tenkiu2 ;)
mmg suke jwb tagged neh pn... hehe